Monday, October 11, 2010

The Case of the Chocolate Dick


Apparently there is a young brother teaching English in Satan's dingleberry who goes by the nom de plume Quincy Black. Now Brother Quincy put his chocolate magic stick in the ground and turned Korea all around. Q was recently terminated from his position because he fucked a couple of K-girls , filmed it , and then uploaded it to the internet. ( If you can find it is listed under the name The Korean Lesson or my Korean give me the heads up i'll post the links unlike other pussy blogs).


I love this story because it contains everything Koreans spazz out over. A Black dick pounding away in a kimchi cooter to the consternation of the not so mighty Han. It contains race and sex , foreign teachers, free apartments just everything Koreans hate.I mean basically they flew him over ,set him up in an apartment, gave him a monthly allowance and he used all those things to fuck k-girls it must burn. I wonder what new laws they'll pass behind this, and I guarantee you there will be something before Chrisstmas regarding foreign teachers. I love it because old boy is as wild and free as I am conservative and reserve. Not to say I didn't have my fun with K-girls but my idea was always to show them my personal superiority in every facet. So playing into the hypersexed buck or thug stereotype was never my agenda. But I applaud the brother because I pretty much had to shit on backward Koreans one at a time he got the entire peninsula all at once. My only fear is that he just made it impossible for a Black man to get hired in Korea for the next few years. Korean's will accept being fucked by a pink dick under protest. But a chocolate magic stick that's just too much to bear.

9 comments:

  1. Hi Korean Baby, Your blog & ur snap is too outstanding and eye catching, truly like it. you must try thiswebsite to increase visitor. Btw keep blogging!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Well said, bruh. I think it would be the same reaction here in Kawaiiland. Fucking animals is fine, but a magic stick? LOL Nope! That story would grow whickers before it died

    ReplyDelete
  3. Here are some links:

    http://bitsnoop.com/search/all/the+korean+lesson.flv/c/d/1/

    and

    http://bitsnoop.com/search/all/my+korean+friend.flv+65m/c/d/1/

    ReplyDelete
  4. All this talk from black people about equality and you decided to name this blog: Black Man in Kimchiland.

    You might as well have named this blog: Nigger in Kimchiland.

    Wooo! Go Equality. Equally respected, or equally despised, your choice, nigger

    ReplyDelete
  5. Lol in here is good old anonymous. Up to his bitch like commentary as usual.

    ReplyDelete
  6. as good as he looks I wish I was korean!

    ReplyDelete
  7. Also I saw the video on Xvideos and his skillz were very up to parr which leads me to believe the girl wasnt the one who snitched him out unless of course she diddnt know he filmed and poasted her ,but the video was done in more than one angle sooooo????

    ReplyDelete
  8. anyone got a solid link to this vid?
    the vids are no longer on Xvideos and the links from Prestigee Korea are no longer valid

    thanks

    ReplyDelete